WANTED FUGITIVE: Joseph Milam Breeden

Wanted For: Felony Shoplifting, Violation of Probation, and Failing to Appear for the General District Court in Winchester Virginia.
Wanted By: Winchester Police Department and Backus Bonding, Inc.
Also Known As: Joey Breeden
Race: White
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 11/04/1986
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Hazel
Height: 6'3"
Weight: 250
Tattoos/Scars: JoJo left arm and tattoo on left neck
Last Known Address:
Woodstock Ln, Winchester, VA

Information which leads to the arrest of this fugitive could result in a reward.

If you have seen or know the location of this fugitive immediately contact the local law enforcement authority, Winchester Police Department at 540-662-4131 and Backus Bail Bonding, Inc. at 1-800-883-8401 or www.backusbonding.com.

THE FUGITIVE IN THIS PICTURE IS CONSIDERED DANGEROUS
DO NOT TRY TO APPREHEND OR DETAIN THIS INDIVIDUAL
This information is dated and should be verified before any action is taken.