WANTED FUGITIVE: Josias Cuchillas Hernandez

Wanted For: DUI 1st, Possess Alcohol under 21, and Failing to Appear for the General District Court in Clarke County Virginia.
Wanted By: Clarke County Sheriff’s Department and Backus Bonding, Inc.
Also Known As: Tim Hernandez
Race: Hispanic
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 08/18/1992
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 186
Tattoos/Scars: Unknown
Last Known Address:
Leesburg Mobile Park, Leesburg, VA

Information which leads to the arrest of this fugitive could result in a reward.

If you have seen or know the location of this fugitive immediately contact the local law enforcement authority, Clarke County Sheriff’s Department at 540-955-1234 and Backus Bail Bonding, Inc. at 1-800-883-8401 or www.backusbonding.com.

THE FUGITIVE IN THIS PICTURE IS CONSIDERED DANGEROUS
DO NOT TRY TO APPREHEND OR DETAIN THIS INDIVIDUAL
This information is dated and should be verified before any action is taken.