WANTED FUGITIVE: Patricia Ann Miller

Wanted For: Felony Shoplifting and Failing to Appear for the General District Court in Frederick County Virginia.
Wanted By: Frederick County Sheriff’s Department and Backus Bonding, Inc.
Also Known As: Pat Wright
Race: Black
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 03/09/1968
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 190
Tattoos/Scars: Unknown
Last Known Address:
North Cameron St, Winchester, VA

Information which leads to the arrest of this fugitive could result in a reward.

If you have seen or know the location of this fugitive immediately contact the local law enforcement authority, Frederick County Sheriff’s Department at 540-662-6162 and Backus Bail Bonding, Inc. at 1-800-883-8401 or www.backusbonding.com.

THE FUGITIVE IN THIS PICTURE IS CONSIDERED DANGEROUS
DO NOT TRY TO APPREHEND OR DETAIN THIS INDIVIDUAL
This information is dated and should be verified before any action is taken.